Is Private Selection™ Center Cut Double Smoked Bacon Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Private Selection™ Center Cut Double Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Center Cut Double Smoked Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
Hormel® Black Label Fully Cooked Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon
Oscar Mayer Center Cut Bacon, 12 oz Vacuum Pack
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySmokyMeatySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingGrilling


