Is Private Selection Cheddar Jack Cheese Sticks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mild Cheddar And High Moisture Monterey Jack Cheeses (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Color). Contains Milk.

Check Private Selection Cheddar Jack Cheese Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButteryMild
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep