Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Private Selection Chocolate Caramel Dip, Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, BUTTER, WATER, COCOA.

Check Private Selection Chocolate Caramel Dip, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Private Selection Chocolate Caramel Dip, Chocolate | Spoonful