Is Private Selection Chocolate Caramel Dip, Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, BUTTER, WATER, COCOA.
Check Private Selection Chocolate Caramel Dip, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Chocolate Caramel Dip, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


