Is Private Selection Cocktail Mixer Bloody Mary -- 33.8 fl oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water & Tomato Paste), Vegetable Juice (Tomatoes, Carrots, Celery, Beets, Parsley, Lettuce, Watercress, Spinach), Distilled Vinegar, Spices, Sugar, Worcestershire Sauce (Water, Sugar, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Autolyzed Yeast, Caramel Color (Contains Sulfites), Citric Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Onion Powder, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Sodium Benzoate , Cured Anchovies (Anchovies, Salt), Garlic Powder, Xanthan Gum), Hot Pepper Sauce (Peppers (Arbol And Piquin), Vinegar, Salt), Onion Powder, Celery Salt, Celery Seed, Black Pepper, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Contains: Anchovies, Soy
Check Private Selection Cocktail Mixer Bloody Mary -- 33.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Cocktail Mixer Bloody Mary -- 33.8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection Cocktail Mixer Bloody Mary -- 33.8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


