Is Private Selection Coffee, Colombian Swiss Water Decaf, Medium-Decaf, Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Arabica Coffee, Decaffeinated Arabica Coffee
Check Private Selection Coffee, Colombian Swiss Water Decaf, Medium-Decaf, against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Coffee, Colombian Swiss Water Decaf, Medium-Decaf, in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection Coffee, Colombian Swiss Water Decaf, Medium-Decaf, is available at 2 retailers
KrogerHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


