Is Private Selection Coffee Infused BBQ Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, COFFEE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE) MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, DRIED GARLIC, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Private Selection Coffee Infused BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Coffee Infused BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingCooking


