Is Private Selection Coleslaw Dressing Asian Style Soy Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Canola Oil, Sugar, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Rice Vinegar, Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt, Sodium Benzoate [preservative]), Sriracha Sauce (chili Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Water, Natural Flavors), Contains 1% Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Disodium Edta [preservative], Garlic, Garlic Flakes, Mustard Flour, Potassium Sorbate [preservative], Roasted Sesame Oil, Salt, Xanthan Gum. Contains Sesame, Soy and Wheat. It may also contain Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Egg, Milk, Anchovy and Shrimp.
Check Private Selection Coleslaw Dressing Asian Style Soy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Coleslaw Dressing Asian Style Soy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


