Is Private Selection Coleslaw Dressing Classic Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Sugar, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolks, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Contains 0.5% Or Less Of: Disodium Edta (preservative), Mustard Flour, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Xanthan Gum. Contains Egg. It may also contain Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Milk, Anchovy, Shrimp, Soy, Wheat and Sesame.
Check Private Selection Coleslaw Dressing Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Coleslaw Dressing Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichMeal Prep


