Is Private Selection™ Dark Chocolate Cranberries Oat Free?
Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Salt, Natural Vanilla Extract), Truffles (Modified Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel, Palm), Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Quinoa, Cranberry, Natural Cranberry Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Arabic Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Confectioner's Glaze, Vegetable Oil
Check Private Selection™ Dark Chocolate Cranberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Dark Chocolate Cranberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


