No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Private Selection™ Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, HEAVY CREAM, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT.

Check Private Selection™ Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? Private Selection™ Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels | Spoonful