Is Private Selection Dark Roast Peanut Butter Spread Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Peanuts, Palm Oil, Salt. Contains Peanuts.

Check Private Selection Dark Roast Peanut Butter Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingDipping