Is Private Selection Deli Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Dextrose, Vinegar, Yeast Extract, Turkey Broth, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Sodium Phosphates. Coated With: Caramel Color.

Check Private Selection Deli Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Soy Free? Private Selection Deli Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast | Spoonful