Is Private Selection Denali Extreme Moose Tracks Ice Cream, Denali Extreme Moose Tracks Wheat Free?

Ingredients
ICE CREAM-MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, GURN GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN. FUDGE SWIRL - POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED AND/OR PALM OIL), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, FUDGE CUPS-SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, VEGETABLE FAT (PEANUT, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check Private Selection Denali Extreme Moose Tracks Ice Cream, Denali Extreme Moose Tracks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Denali Extreme Moose Tracks Ice Cream, Denali Extreme Moose Tracks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


