Is Private Selection Denali Extreme Moose Tracks Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ice Cream: Milk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Whey Protein Concentrate, Propylene Glycol Monostearate, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gel, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan. Fudge Swirl: Powdered Sugar (sugar, Cornstarch), Vegetable Oil (peanut And/or Cottonseed And/or Palm Oil), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Whey, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor. Fudge Cups: Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Vegetable Fat (peanut), Nonfat Dry Milk, Whole Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract. Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Private Selection Denali Extreme Moose Tracks Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Denali Extreme Moose Tracks Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


