Is Private Selection® Diced Hass Avocados Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Salt.

Check Private Selection® Diced Hass Avocados against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection® Diced Hass Avocados is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Cube

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepSnacking