Is Private Selection™ Double Cocoa Hot Cocoa with Belgian Chocolate Mix Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Unsweetened Belgian Chocolate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Sugar, Natural Flavors
Check Private Selection™ Double Cocoa Hot Cocoa with Belgian Chocolate Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Double Cocoa Hot Cocoa with Belgian Chocolate Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
Pillsbury Gluten Free Chocolate Fudge Premium Brownie Mix With Chocolate Chips
CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SWEETENED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Double Cocoa Hot Cocoa with Belgian Chocolate Mix is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


