Is Private Selection™ Earl Grey Black Tea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK TEA, OIL OF BERGAMOT.
Check Private Selection™ Earl Grey Black Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Earl Grey Black Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


