Is Private Selection Elevate Everything Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Vinegar, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphates, Cherry Powder, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor (including Celery Powder), Sea Salt.
Check Private Selection Elevate Everything against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Elevate Everything in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


