Is Private Selection™ Espresso Cocoa Infused Sea Salt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Ground Coffee, Cocoa, Natural Flavors

Check Private Selection™ Espresso Cocoa Infused Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingMeal Prep