Is Private Selection™ Espresso Spice Seasoning Rub Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Espresso Coffee, Onion, Garlic, Spices.
Check Private Selection™ Espresso Spice Seasoning Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Espresso Spice Seasoning Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingTopping


