Is Private Selection® Extra Fancy In-Shell Mixed Nuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Nuts

Check Private Selection® Extra Fancy In-Shell Mixed Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad