Is Private Selection® Extra Fancy In-Shell Mixed Nuts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mixed Nuts
Check Private Selection® Extra Fancy In-Shell Mixed Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection® Extra Fancy In-Shell Mixed Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad


