Is Private Selection™ Fine Mediterranean Sea Salt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt , Yellow Prussiate Of Soda ( Anti-caking Agent ) .
Check Private Selection™ Fine Mediterranean Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Fine Mediterranean Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Fine Mediterranean Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


