Is Private Selection® Four Leaf Balsamic Vinaigrette and Marinade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Balsamic Vinegar, Red Wine Vinegar, White Wine Vinegar, Salt, White Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Dehydrated Garlic, Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Basil, Oleoresin Rosemary, Citric Acid, Spices, Turmeric

Check Private Selection® Four Leaf Balsamic Vinaigrette and Marinade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection® Four Leaf Balsamic Vinaigrette and Marinade is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping