Is Private Selection™ Genoa Salami & Provolone Rolls Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Natural Spices, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Erythorbate, Potassium Nitrate, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Private Selection™ Genoa Salami & Provolone Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchOn The Go