Is Private Selection Genoa Salami & Provolone Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Beef, Water, Salt, Spices, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite Contains Milk.
Check Private Selection Genoa Salami & Provolone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Genoa Salami & Provolone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
Applegate Organics Uncured Genoa Salami Sliced
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Hard Salami Deli Lunch Meat, 7 oz Plastic Tub
Daiya Dairy Free Provolone Style Vegan Cheese Slices
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


