Is GINGER CHAI TEA FLAVORED LATTE MIX, GINGER CHAI TEA Oat Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, NONDAIRY CREAMER (COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE, SODIUM CITRATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, SODIUM ALUMINUM SILICATE), SKIM MILK POWDER, INSTANT BLACK TEA, VEGETABLE FIBER (CHICORY), SODIUM CASEINATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GINGER.
Check GINGER CHAI TEA FLAVORED LATTE MIX, GINGER CHAI TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER CHAI TEA FLAVORED LATTE MIX, GINGER CHAI TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

