Is Private Selection™ Gochujang Honey Garlic Wing Sauce Oat Free?
Ingredients
Water, Hot Pepper Paste (Corn Syrup, Rice, Red Pepper Paste (Red Chili Pepper, Water, Sea Salt, Garlic, Onion), Water, Sea Salt, Soybean Paste (Water, Soybean, Fermented Soybean, Roasted Soybean, Salt, Malted Rice, Malted Wheat), Rice Wine, Dried Red Pepper, Malted Rice, Malted Wheat), Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Honey, Dehydrated Garlic, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Sodium Benzoate (As )), Modified Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Garlic, Salt, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Spice Extract, Chili Powder, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Dehydrated Onion
Check Private Selection™ Gochujang Honey Garlic Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Gochujang Honey Garlic Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Gochujang Honey Garlic Wing Sauce is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


