Is Private Selection™ Golden Oak Shiitake Sliced Mushrooms Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shiitake Mushrooms
Check Private Selection™ Golden Oak Shiitake Sliced Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Golden Oak Shiitake Sliced Mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Golden Oak Shiitake Sliced Mushrooms is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishMeal Prep


