Is Private Selection Greek Inspired Blend Aromatic And Savory Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SODIUM, SPICES, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED BELL PEPPER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID.

Check Private Selection Greek Inspired Blend Aromatic And Savory against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep