Is Private Selection™ Ground Round 85% Lean Beef Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Angus Ground Beef 85% Lean/15% Fat
Check Private Selection™ Ground Round 85% Lean Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Ground Round 85% Lean Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


