Is Private Selection™ Gruyere and Caramelized Onion Dip Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream cheese (pasteurizedmilk and cream, whey protein concentrate, modified corn starch, salt, cheeseculture, guar gum, lactic acid, carob bean gum, xanthan gum, natamycin),caramelized onion, Gruyere (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes, potatostarch and powdered cellulose [to prevent caking]), sour cream (cultured cream,nonfat dry milk, enzymes), mayonnaise (soybean oil, eggs and egg yolks, water,distilled vinegar, sugar, salt, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavors). Contains 2% or less of the following: spices,salt, lactic acid, cultured nonfat dry milk.CONTAINS: MILK, EGGS.
Check Private Selection™ Gruyere and Caramelized Onion Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Gruyere and Caramelized Onion Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Gruyere and Caramelized Onion Dip is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


