Is Private Selection™ Guatemalan Dark Coffee Single Pods Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Arabica Coffee
Check Private Selection™ Guatemalan Dark Coffee Single Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Guatemalan Dark Coffee Single Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Guatemalan Dark Coffee Single Pods is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go


