Is Private Selection™ Guatemalan Dark Coffee Single Pods Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Arabica Coffee

Check Private Selection™ Guatemalan Dark Coffee Single Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Guatemalan Dark Coffee Single Pods is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go