Is Private Selection Homestyle Rustic Herb Petite Potatoes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Seasoning (sea Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Spices, Dried Parsley, Extractives Of Paprika)
Check Private Selection Homestyle Rustic Herb Petite Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Homestyle Rustic Herb Petite Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryHerbalSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishingSnacking


