Is Private Selection Honey, Wildflower, Raw & Unfiltered Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey.

Check Private Selection Honey, Wildflower, Raw & Unfiltered against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection Honey, Wildflower, Raw & Unfiltered is available at 8 retailers

KrogerRalphsVitacostHarris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? Private Selection Honey, Wildflower, Raw & Unfiltered | Spoonful