Is Private Selection™ Hot Italian Pork Sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork , Less Than 2% Of : the Following : Water , Salt , Sugar , Spices ( Including Pepper and Fennel ) , Paprika , Potassium Chloride , Natural Flavors , Extractives Of : Paprika .

Check Private Selection™ Hot Italian Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichBreakfast