Is Private Selection™ Hot Mandarin Wing Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Mandarin Juice Concentrate, Tomato Paste, Modified Corn Starch, Scotch Bonnet Pepper, Salt, Vegetable Broth (Vegetable Juice (Tomato, Mushroom, Onion, Carrot, Celery), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast Extract), Garlic, Dehydrated Garlic, Spice, Potassium Sorbate, Dehydrated Onion, Yeast Extract, Spice Extract
Check Private Selection™ Hot Mandarin Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Hot Mandarin Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


