Is Private Selection™ Hot Mandarin Wing Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Mandarin Juice Concentrate, Tomato Paste, Modified Corn Starch, Scotch Bonnet Pepper, Salt, Vegetable Broth (Vegetable Juice (Tomato, Mushroom, Onion, Carrot, Celery), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast Extract), Garlic, Dehydrated Garlic, Spice, Potassium Sorbate, Dehydrated Onion, Yeast Extract, Spice Extract
Check Private Selection™ Hot Mandarin Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Hot Mandarin Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySpicyCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


