Is Private Selection® In-Shell Brazil Nuts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brazils
Check Private Selection® In-Shell Brazil Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection® In-Shell Brazil Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


