Is Private Selection® In-Shell Hazelnuts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hazelnuts
Check Private Selection® In-Shell Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection® In-Shell Hazelnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Private Selection™ Garlic Infused Olive Oil
Velveeta Shells & Cheese Original Shell Pasta & Cheese Sauce Meal
Smucker's Magic Shell Chocolate Fudge Toppings Magic Shell, 7.25 Oz.
Brownberry Whole Grains Oatnut Bread, Baked with Simple Ingredients & Hazelnuts, Oats & Sunflower Seeds, 24 oz
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


