Is Private Selection Infused Vinegar Lime -- 8.45 fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Citrus Extract
Check Private Selection Infused Vinegar Lime -- 8.45 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Infused Vinegar Lime -- 8.45 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection Infused Vinegar Lime -- 8.45 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid


