Is Private Selection Italian Farfalle Bronze Cut Dried Pasta Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina. Contains Wheat.

Check Private Selection Italian Farfalle Bronze Cut Dried Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal Prep
Egg Free? Private Selection Italian Farfalle Bronze Cut Dried Pasta | Spoonful