Is Private Selection™ Kettle Cooked Sea Salt Coconut Cashews Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Sugar, Dried Toasted Coconut (Coconut (Contains Sulfites), Sugar Dextrose, Salt), Gum Arabic, Water, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt
Check Private Selection™ Kettle Cooked Sea Salt Coconut Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Kettle Cooked Sea Salt Coconut Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Kettle Cooked Sea Salt Coconut Cashews is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


