Is Private Selection™ Lemon Tarragon Mustard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Distilled Vinegar, Lemon Juice (From Concentrate), Sugar, Mustard Seed, Water, Honey, Salt, Mustard Flour, White Wine Vinegar, Tarragon, Turmeric (Color), Tarragon Extract, Xanthan Gum, Garlic, Paprika, Spices, Citric Acid

Check Private Selection™ Lemon Tarragon Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep