Is Private Selection Maple Pecan Granola Clusters, Maple Pecan Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain rolled oats
whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, CANE SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, PECANS, HONEY, MAPLE SYRUP, CASHEW BUTTER, RICE FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MOLASSES.
Check Private Selection Maple Pecan Granola Clusters, Maple Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Maple Pecan Granola Clusters, Maple Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CLUSTERS GRANOLA, DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CLUSTERS
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Maple Sea Salt, 11 oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Vanilla Blueberry with Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Private Selection™ Garlic Infused Olive Oil
About this product
Snack · Piece


