Is Private Selection™ Medium Green Chile Gourmet Salsa Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Green Chiles (Green Chile, Water), Water, Onion, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Vinegar, Salt, Cilantro, Sugar, Garlic, Jalapeno, Spices, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (Added To Maintain Freshness)
Check Private Selection™ Medium Green Chile Gourmet Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Medium Green Chile Gourmet Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Medium Green Chile Gourmet Salsa is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


