Is Private Selection Memphis Inspired Seasoning Rub Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALDERWOOD SMOKED SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH), DRIED ONION, PAPRIKA, DRIED GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, RICE CONCENTRATE, GINGER, CITRIC ACID, SPANISH THYME, ROSEMARY, SAVORY, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), CLOVES.
Check Private Selection Memphis Inspired Seasoning Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Memphis Inspired Seasoning Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Powder
Flavor
SmokySaltySweetSpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing


