Is Private Selection™ Memphis Seasoning Rub Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alderwood Smoked Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Cane Sugar, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Vinegar, Cornstarch-modified), California Onion, Paprika, Garlic, Yeast Extract, Chipotle Pepper, Rice Concentrate, Ginger, Citric Acid, Spanish Thyme, Rosemary, Savory, Extractives Of Paprika (Color), Cloves
Check Private Selection™ Memphis Seasoning Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Memphis Seasoning Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Memphis Seasoning Rub is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SmokySavorySweetSpicy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


